Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260831470840

supply of printed both sides bopp poly laminated pp bags 3 sizes (woven sack) gu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831470840
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Akola
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.75 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
supply of printed both sides bopp poly laminated pp bags 3 sizes (woven sack) gusseted bag, size 73.60 x 55.90 cm (29 x 22 inches), size 78.70 x 50.80 cm (31 x 20) and size 61 x 43 cm (24 x 17 inches)