Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260831477520

solar photovoltaic water pumping systems (v2) as permnre specification /mse rela

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831477520
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Sakoli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
solar photovoltaic water pumping systems (v2) as permnre specification /mse relaxation for years of no experience and turnover