Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 26083147810

hiring of jcb and tractor for earth leveling and removal of overburden

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083147810
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Orissa , Tangarpali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
hiring of jcb and tractor for earth leveling and removal of overburden