Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260831478350

gram panchayat devrod ke gram shyorana me rajkiy uchch prathmik vidhalay ke khel

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831478350
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Chirawa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.49 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
gram panchayat devrod ke gram shyorana me rajkiy uchch prathmik vidhalay ke khel maidan ki char divari nirman kary