Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26083147840

const. of drain at khezkhull tantraypora w-08,09 and 03 no spun pipes 24 dia on

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083147840
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Baramulla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.91 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
200
const. of drain at khezkhull tantraypora w-08,09 and 03 no spun pipes 24 dia on gojihath road w 9 pyt khaipora block. khaipora under adp(pri) year.2026-2027