Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260831478670

supply and installation of 6 nos. 25 kw solar powar plant off grid district- deo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831478670
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Fazalganj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.30 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
supply and installation of 6 nos. 25 kw solar powar plant off grid district- deoria