Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260831479110

custom bid for services- whole job contract for hiring of type c ac ambulance al

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831479110
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Sakoli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services- whole job contract for hiring of type c ac ambulance along with driver