Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260831480690

construction of 5 nos retro gate at various place at district sant kabir nagar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831480690
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Fazalganj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
44.49 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of 5 nos retro gate at various place at district sant kabir nagar