Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260831481070

technical grade sulfur hexafluoride (sf 6) for use in electrical equipment as pe

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831481070
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
technical grade sulfur hexafluoride (sf 6) for use in electrical equipment as per is 13072 / mse relaxation for years of experience yes complete and turnover