Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Ladakh Tenders » Tender Id : 26083148150

construction of concrete retaining wall behind the main building and renovation

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083148150
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Ladakh , Leh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
35.72 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
construction of concrete retaining wall behind the main building and renovation of wooden shed roof with g.i sheet and renovation of backside walling/fencing of mocn saspol (by way of laying interlocking tiles ant bt work). under sdp