Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260831481670

supply of m.s. boulder on vikramjot-dhuswa bund stackyard between km. 9.000 to 9

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831481670
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Basti
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
supply of m.s. boulder on vikramjot-dhuswa bund stackyard between km. 9.000 to 9.500 on left bank of river ghaghara, tahsil-harriya, distt. basti.