Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260831481680

providng and laying prime coat ,tack,along with 25 mm thick bituminous concrete

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831481680
Category
Cement, Asbestos, Building Material tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Shimla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
providng and laying prime coat ,tack,along with 25 mm thick bituminous concrete in km 0/000 to 0/775).(under sca head). (balance work