Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260831483080

construction of zinc aluminium steel storage tank with puf nitrile rubber insula

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831483080
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Pangi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.54 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
construction of zinc aluminium steel storage tank with puf nitrile rubber insulation for freeze resistant potable water supply in tehil pangi distt. chamba (sh constuction of zinc alume steel storage tank 30000 lit cap at village ajog gp purthi