Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260831483220

station, cupboard, drug trolley, patient trolley with rubber foam mattress, tabl

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831483220
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Kerala , Thiruvananthapuram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
station, cupboard, drug trolley, patient trolley with rubber foam mattress, table, dustbins, fire extinguishers abc 5 kgs, dual chamber external pace maker, pulse generator for temporary pace maker single and dual chamber with pacings leads, cras