Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260831483240

improvement work of road by patch from transformer to s.k. rai banh house ward 6

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831483240
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Anand Nagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.93 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
improvement work of road by patch from transformer to s.k. rai banh house ward 63 under zone 02