Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Ladakh Tenders » Tender Id : 26083148340

landscape and infrastructure re development of ut secretariat complex leh ut-lad

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083148340
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Ladakh , Leh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.36 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
8 Thousand
landscape and infrastructure re development of ut secretariat complex leh ut-ladakh.