Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260831483490

maintenance of nh-05 kalka shimla wangtoo road from km 131/000 to 145/100 and 0/

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831483490
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Shimla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
24.81 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
maintenance of nh-05 kalka shimla wangtoo road from km 131/000 to 145/100 and 0/000 to 13/000