Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260831483620

maintenance of road nh 05 on kalka shimla wangtoo road km 131/000 to 145/100 and

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831483620
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Shimla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.98 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
350
maintenance of road nh 05 on kalka shimla wangtoo road km 131/000 to 145/100 and 0/00 to 13/00 shimla bye pass