Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26083148450

services- fixed remuneration- others; electrician; diploma, manpower outsourcing

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083148450
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Ghatampur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
services- fixed remuneration- others; electrician; diploma, manpower outsourcing services- fixed remuneration- others; plumber; diploma, manpower outsourcing services- fixed remuneration- admin; computer operator; graduate, manpower outsourcing se