Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260831485280

dplan const. of valmiki choupal at vill. rajokheri, const. of toilet set in gene

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831485280
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Ambala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
16.74 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
dplan const. of valmiki choupal at vill. rajokheri, const. of toilet set in general choupal and ipb tiles, floor tiles at vill. thamber and const. of ipb tiles street from dera of mange to siwanmajra road at vill. thamber block barara