Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260831485330

rrd on thatta to katwanoo road km 0/0 to 5/0 sh-repair/filling up of pot holes e

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831485330
Category
Stone, Granite, Marble, Tiles, Ceramic tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Thunag
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.64 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
350
rrd on thatta to katwanoo road km 0/0 to 5/0 sh-repair/filling up of pot holes earthen shoulder/berms and removal of slips/boulders, muck debris etc. at various rds.