rrd on nagru nallah to ukhali bekhali raod km 0/0 to 3/00. sh- repair/filling up
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831485360
Category
Stone, Granite, Marble, Tiles, Ceramic tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Thunag
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
6.44 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
350
rrd on nagru nallah to ukhali bekhali raod km 0/0 to 3/00. sh- repair/filling up of pot holes earthern shoulder/berms and removal of slips/boulders, muck debris etc. at various rds.