Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260831485390

dplan const. of community hall at vill. dhurala and installation of open gym nea

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831485390
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Haryana , Ambala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
15.90 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
dplan const. of community hall at vill. dhurala and installation of open gym near community centre at vill. chudiala block saha