Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260831485440

dplan const. of balmiki choupal at vill. nagla jattan block saha

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831485440
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Ambala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.07 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
dplan const. of balmiki choupal at vill. nagla jattan block saha