Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260831485540

hgvy const. of brick paved way from vill. barsu majra to vill. nanhera at villag

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831485540
Category
Cement, Asbestos, Building Material tenders
Location
Haryana , Ambala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
19.05 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
hgvy const. of brick paved way from vill. barsu majra to vill. nanhera at village barsu majra block naraingarh