Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260831485660

dplan const of drain from h/o dharampal to h/o mukhtyar ram at vill. ballopur an

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831485660
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Ambala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.64 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
dplan const of drain from h/o dharampal to h/o mukhtyar ram at vill. ballopur and const of toilet in bc choupal at vill. lotton block naraingarh