Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260831485700

restoration of rain damages on lambathach shilhibagi kalhani kashod pandli bakha

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831485700
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Mandi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.44 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
350
restoration of rain damages on lambathach shilhibagi kalhani kashod pandli bakhali pandoh road mdr-91 km 0/00 to 68/00 sh- re-construction/hiring of excavator cum loader for removal of slips/boulders, muck debris etc. at rd 55/0 to 62/00 section-ii