Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260831486020

transport work of custom milled rice (cmr) for shyam sakha food and beverages pv

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831486020
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Gonda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
transport work of custom milled rice (cmr) for shyam sakha food and beverages pvt ltd in district bahraich