Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260831487550

construction of 2 nos community toilet at various places in municipal corporatio

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831487550
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11.44 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of 2 nos community toilet at various places in municipal corporation yamunanagar-jagadhri (for l/c society ltd)