Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Ladakh Tenders » Tender Id : 26083148870

remodeling/upgradation of irrigation khul malikpa shakar brok. under the project

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083148870
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Ladakh , Kargil
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
61.67 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
620
remodeling/upgradation of irrigation khul malikpa shakar brok. under the project of remodeling/upgradation irrigation khul sapi lungma, shanchay shakar main, shagran. malikpa brok shakardoo, khangltak-tsokbar sandoo and shakar rong