Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260831488780

construction of rcc welcome gate of entry point of main bazaar and near hardware

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831488780
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Haryana , Ambala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
15.71 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of rcc welcome gate of entry point of main bazaar and near hardware shop of sawan ram naresh kumar in ward no. 08 mc sadhaura.