Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260831489130

pond maintenance dredging and removal of bioremediation in torawala pond m

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831489130
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Haryana , Ambala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.87 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
pond maintenance dredging and removal of bioremediation in torawala pond m