Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260831492060

improvement work of road by interlocking from ramji to jitendra pal house in man

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831492060
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Anand Nagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.64 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
improvement work of road by interlocking from ramji to jitendra pal house in manohar vihar ward 46 under zone 02