Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260831492650

repair work of damaged crosses at different places in ghavkheda safipur ward 11

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831492650
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Anand Nagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.99 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
repair work of damaged crosses at different places in ghavkheda safipur ward 11 under zone 02