Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26083149280

supply of electric wire 2 core 10 mm copper

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083149280
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
West Bengal , Siliguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of electric wire 2 core 10 mm copper