Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260831493130

modification of roads of a-type houses in panjab university campus, sector-14 ,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831493130
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Punjab , Mohali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.64 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
20.64 Lac
modification of roads of a-type houses in panjab university campus, sector-14 , chandigarh.