Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 260831493190

construction of pre fabricated 2 acr in primary school balak choura daharlangi g

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831493190
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Godda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
98.82 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of pre fabricated 2 acr in primary school balak choura daharlangi ghopdiha and kamaldiha in pathargama block godda district.