Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260831495970

annual operation and comprehensive maintenance contract of hvac system at dh ahw

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831495970
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Gujarat , Valsad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
900
annual operation and comprehensive maintenance contract of hvac system at dh ahwa (20 tr ) and sdh dharampur (198 tr) for dist. dang and valsad