Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260831496890

providing and erecting streetlight, flood light and ei work at entry gate, physi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831496890
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Gujarat , Gandhinagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
providing and erecting streetlight, flood light and ei work at entry gate, physiotherapy college, medical store, nursing qtrs, tbir lab, kidney substation, opd 13, parking, meleria building, dtc building, dhobighat, professor qtrs at new civil hospital ca