Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 260831496910

supply of expansion joint: ej 01.1, ej01.2, ej 01

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831496910
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Bermo
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of expansion joint: ej 01.1, ej01.2, ej 01