Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26083149950

12 watt white-led based solar street lighting system as per mnre specification

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083149950
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
West Bengal , Siliguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
12 watt white-led based solar street lighting system as per mnre specification