Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090121010

sitc of signage board on top of kendriya sadan for guest house prayagraj.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090121010
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Prayagraj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.03 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
sitc of signage board on top of kendriya sadan for guest house prayagraj.