Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090121030

providing services of computer operator office boy under ncsd-i, sector-62, noid

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090121030
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Gautam Buddh Nagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.79 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing services of computer operator office boy under ncsd-i, sector-62, noida (up).