Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26090121690

moei and fans including luminaries etc at rbcc auditorium at president estate ra

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090121690
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
88.15 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
moei and fans including luminaries etc at rbcc auditorium at president estate rashtrapati bhavan new delhi
You May Also Check