Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26090121950

maintenance of e m services at ugc building, new delhi. (sh: providing and insta

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090121950
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
18.88 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
maintenance of e m services at ugc building, new delhi. (sh: providing and installation of air conditioning system in main building, protective shades and cages for ac outdoor units and additional fans in staff quarters.)
You May Also Check