Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090122150

c/o new structure for experimental facilities including e.i. fire fighting fire

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090122150
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Kanpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.89 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
c/o new structure for experimental facilities including e.i. fire fighting fire alarm system lan epbax system at iipr, kanpur(up) (sh : providing services of 02 nos. computer operator and 02 nos mts). (01 no computer operator cb branch and 01 no computer operator o/o executive engineer office kanpur).(01 nos mts account branch and 01 nos. mts o/o executive engineer office kanpur)