Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2609012270

service contract for operation of air conditioning plants and chiller plants at

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609012270
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Karnataka , Bengaluru
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.51 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
service contract for operation of air conditioning plants and chiller plants at bhel- edn esd, bangalore factory premises for two years during 2026-28