Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chandigarh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609012420

open eauction of fruit and vegetables sco sites on leasehold basis in new grain,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609012420
Category
Scrap, Sale, Auction tenders
Location
Chandigarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
27 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
29 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.44 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
open eauction of fruit and vegetables sco sites on leasehold basis in new grain, fruit and vegetable market sector 39 chandigarh
You May Also Check