Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2609012430

auction for to license out the collection rights for installation and display of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609012430
Category
Scrap, Sale, Auction tenders
Location
Punjab , Jalandhar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
29 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
29 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
auction for to license out the collection rights for installation and display of advertisements/ hoardings (16 nos. sites)