Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609012500

auction for daily market and weekly market fee collection for year 2026 for sinn

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609012500
Category
Scrap, Sale, Auction tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nashik
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
50 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
auction for daily market and weekly market fee collection for year 2026 for sinnar municipal council second call